britt587 (britt587) wrote in prettyinthepark,
britt587
britt587
prettyinthepark

  • Mood:
  • Music:

hey hey

Burger time BabeZ!

*Top Bun
NAME: Brittany Shaye Davis
AGE: 15
BIRTHDAY: 1-19-89
WHERE DO YOU LIVE: noneya : ) jk Henrietta but please don't stalk me...
WHAT DO YOU DO FOR FUN: anything and everything ;)
YOUR FAVORITE FEATURE: for me? i'd have to say my toes... haha yeah right my eyes they're pretty hawt
WHAT BUGS YOU THE MOST: StUpId PpL the ones who act dumb and chinny people... and ppl with butt chins they are buggy/fascinating... yeah... alright



* NOW ONTO THE CONDIMENTS
4 WORDS TO DESCRIBE YOURSELF: FUNNY, intelligent (you know someone is smart when they use the word intelligent instead of smart *wink wink*, spontainious (idk how to spell), adventurous? yeah ok hi that was 5... too bad i can't follow directions you should decline my app

WHATS YOUR FAVORITE MUSIC(song, band, singer, genre? i like... the theme song to sesame street ...it's really catchy... idk i like all music..country :\

WHAT DO U THINK MAKES A PERSON "PRETTY"?: personality and confidents is beautiful

IF YOU COULD CHANGE ONE THING ABOUT YOURSELF, WHAT WOULD IT BE? my... butt! haha sarah knows i would CHOP it off...yeah it's pretty ghetto

DO U HAVE A MOTTO IF SO LAY IT ON US: NOT GONNA LIE! is my motto bebe

DO YOU HAVE ANY REGRETS? *~no regrets, just memories~* at least that what everyone else says... hell no i don't got no regrets ...accept that one time i ...nvm


* GETTING MEATY
-HOW DO YOU FEEL ABOUT-

WOMEN IN THE MILITARY: go for it bebe

POVERTY RATE: terrible... i love food i could never be poor

SAME SEX MARRIAGES: i don't agree with it but gay ppl don't bother me i think they are cute ... but i'd rather not get into that because i could type forever about it so ...bye

TEEN PREGNANCY: hey man if you wanna get knocked up that's your own choice

DRUGS AND ALCOHOL: bad and tastey but BAD!

DRINKING AND DRIVING(mixed together): <<< haha i'm glad you put that or i wouldn't have known lol um... duh! IT'S BAD!!! i'm apart of the MADD organization (mothers against drunk drivers) :P


Bottom Bun:
WHAT IS THE FIRST THING THAT POPS IN YOUR HEAD WHEN YOU HEAR:

JAMAICA: bob marley

CHILDREN: pain in my ass (eventually a pain in other places) but cute

ORAL: sex

PARKS: swings :D

* ORDERS UP
PROMOTE TO ONE PERSON & SHOW US PROOF:
....* PLEASE ADD 4 PICTURES OF YOURSELF ALONG WITH THIS APPLICATION*....
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments